Kobes porazil Širučka, nastúpil aj Turček |

Kobes porazil Širučka, nastúpil aj Turček

TurčekSlováci bojovali aj v extralige aj 1. lige v Čechách.

 

Extraliga Česko

DTJ Hradec Králové – TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda 4:2, Pištej – Hrunka W.O., Šereda – Hanák 1:3, Pištej – Crha 3:2, Šereda – Hrunka W.O.

TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. – SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 4:1, Štěpánek – Rezetka 3:0.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW – STEN marketing HB Ostrov 2:4, BAI He – Tregler 3:1, Kobes – Širuček 3:0, BAI He – Širuček 2:3, Kobes – Morizono 0:3.

SKST Svijany Liberec – SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 3:3, Medek – Rezetka 1:3, Košťál – Rezetka 3:0.

SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha – STEN marketing HB Ostrov 0:4, Turček – Morizono 0:3, Turček – Širuček 0:3.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW – DTJ – Slavia Hradec Králové 4:1, BAI He – Palkovský 3:0, Kobes – Foff 3:2, BAI He – Olejník 2:3.

1. STEN marketing HB Ostrov 8 8 0 0 0 32:4 32
2. DTJ Hradec Králové 7 6 0 1 0 25:8 25
3. SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW 7 5 0 2 0 23:13 22
4. TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 6 3 1 2 0 16:16 16
5. TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda 7 2 1 4 0 16:20 14
6. DTJ – Slavia Hradec Králové 8 1 3 4 0 16:27 14
7. SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha 7 1 3 3 0 15:23 13
8. SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 7 1 2 4 0 12:22 12
9. SKST Svijany Liberec 6 0 2 4 0 12:22 8
10. TJ Ostrava KST 5 0 2 3 0 6:18 7

 

1. liga mužov Česko

SKST Baník Havířov B – KT Praha 3:10, Škopec, Kratochvíl – Orlowski, Panský 1:3, Škopec – Orlowski 1:3, Škopec – Panský 0:3.

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B Lunatour.cz – TTC Moravská Slavia Brno 10:8, Lebeda, Pavlica – Žoldoš, Handl 3:0, Buben – Žoldoš 1:3, Lebeda – Žoldoš 2:3, Pavlica –Žoldoš  3:0, Hort – Žoldoš 3:0.

SKST Baník Havířov B – KST Cheb 10:7, Škopec, Gorecki – P. Gavlas, Hobl 1:3, Škopec – P. Gavlas 3:0, Škopec – Pavlovský 3:2, Škopec – A. Gavlas 1:3.

SK US Steinerová Choceň – TTC Moravská Slavia Brno 10:4, Čopián, Štrof – Žoldoš, Handl 3:2, Gregořica – Žoldoš 2:3, Čopián – Žoldoš 0:3, Štrof – Žoldoš 3:1.

1. KT Praha 9 6 3 0 0 87:55 24
2. SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 9 7 0 2 0 83:46 23
3. SK US Steinerová Choceň 9 7 0 2 0 83:51 23
4. SKST Hodonín 9 5 2 2 0 84:58 21
5. TJ Ostrava KST B 9 4 1 4 0 62:69 18
6. SKST Baník Havířov B 9 4 1 4 0 75:72 18
7. KST Cheb 9 3 3 3 0 77:74 18
8. Hradec Králové 2 B Lunatour.cz 9 4 0 5 0 59:72 17
9. TTC Moravská Slavia Brno 9 3 1 5 0 63:72 16
10. TJ Sokol Borová 9 2 3 4 0 64:72 16
11. TTC Elizza Praha 9 2 0 7 0 44:78 13
12. TTC Siko Orlová 9 0 0 9 0 28:90 9

Pridať komentár